loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tubegalore.Com - Website Report

tubegalore.com receives about 248,531 unique visitors and 1,429,054 (5.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,988.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,695,489.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubegalore.com is ranked number 2,226 in the world and 0.054% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,695,489.31
Daily Revenue:
$1,988.25
Monthly Revenue:
$59,647.50
Yearly Revenue:
$725,711.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
248,531
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,455,930
Daily Pageviews:
1,429,054 (5.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,226 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.054% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
476
Average Load Time:
(3537 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.1%18.9%2541
Germany 15.8%14.9%471
India 7.1%7.0%2778
United Kingdom 5.5%6.3%1038
Italy 5.1%4.8%895
Canada 3.9%5.0%977
Russia 3.9%2.9%2370
France 3.7%4.0%1646
Spain 3.0%2.9%1478
Netherlands 2.4%2.5%1136
Poland 2.4%3.0%1257
Australia 2.0%2.9%1310
Turkey 1.9%1.9%1926
Brazil 1.9%2.3%3608
Greece 1.6%1.4%1072
Austria 1.5%1.1%710
Japan 1.4%1.5%7113
Belgium 1.4%1.5%818
Norway 1.2%1.3%840
Denmark 0.9%0.9%856
Sweden 0.8%0.8%2069
Switzerland 0.8%0.7%1061
Singapore 0.7%0.7%1624
Other 0.7%0.9%616
Finland 0.7%0.3%2136
Portugal 0.7%0.7%1588
Hungary 0.6%0.4%1336
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%605
Ukraine 0.6%0.8%3063
Croatia 0.5%0.4%658
Malaysia 0.5%0.5%2019

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubegalore.com
100.00%100.00%5.63
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
611,000
Google Indexed Pages:
60,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
619,115
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
58,488
Bing Backlinks:
579,276
Bing Indexed Pages:
56,660

Domain Overview

Domain:
  tubegalore.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3,164
Google +:
  896
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 15:22:36 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI0NjE4NTU2LDE0MjQ2MTg1NTYsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDItMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Mon, 22-Feb-2016 15:22:36 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=389
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX crossbar.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1233583145
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.188.56.190 59
NS ns.isprime.com 3599
NS ns2.isprime.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-12
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEGALORE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-may-2011
Creation Date: 12-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Jul 2014 12:35:46 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubegalore.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.