loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tubegalore.Com - Website Report

tubegalore receives about 249,452 unique visitors and 1,441,831 (5.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,995.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,771,734.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubegalore.com is ranked number 2,247 in the world and 0.0542% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,771,734.18
Daily Revenue:
$1,995.61
Monthly Revenue:
$59,868.30
Yearly Revenue:
$728,397.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
249,452
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,483,560
Daily Pageviews:
1,441,831 (5.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,247 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0542% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
481
Average Load Time:
(3439 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%21.0%2907
Germany 18.0%17.0%546
Italy 6.0%4.8%1027
United Kingdom 5.6%5.4%1389
India 5.0%5.3%5329
France 4.4%4.6%1778
Canada 4.2%5.6%1181
Russia 3.4%3.3%1916
Brazil 2.9%3.3%3247
Spain 2.6%2.2%2192
Greece 2.2%2.1%1019
Australia 2.0%2.3%1986
Netherlands 1.9%2.0%1889
Poland 1.6%1.8%2522
Belgium 1.5%1.5%1041
Denmark 1.3%0.8%1128
Norway 1.2%3.2%868
Turkey 1.0%1.0%4855
Japan 1.0%1.0%12280
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%1165
Austria 0.8%0.6%1878
Singapore 0.8%0.6%1854
Slovakia 0.7%0.4%1134
Israel 0.7%0.5%1550
Other 0.7%1.0%731
Finland 0.7%0.3%2686
Indonesia 0.7%0.4%8083
Romania 0.6%0.4%3622
Croatia 0.6%0.4%821
Colombia 0.5%0.3%2870

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubegalore.com
100.00%100.00%5.85
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
674,000
Google Indexed Pages:
57,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
678,330
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
53,774
Bing Backlinks:
723,691
Bing Indexed Pages:
58,946

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubegalore.com
Domain:
  tubegalore.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3,164
Google +:
  879
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  82,220
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 19 Mar 2015 12:38:03 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI2NzY4NjgzLDE0MjY3Njg2ODMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDMtMTkiLG51bGxd; expires=Fri, 18-Mar-2016 12:38:03 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=379
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX crossbar.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1233583145
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.188.56.190 60
NS ns.isprime.com 2648
NS ns2.isprime.com 2648

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-12
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEGALORE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-may-2011
Creation Date: 12-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Jul 2014 12:35:46 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubegalore.com widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.