Tubegalore.Com - Info

tubegalore receives about 187,319 unique visitors and 1,086,449 (5.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,498.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,031,630.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubegalore.com is ranked number 2,816 in the world and 0.0407% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.110.228.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,031,630.04
Daily Revenue:
$1,498.55
Monthly Revenue:
$44,956.50
Yearly Revenue:
$546,970.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
187,319
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,619,570
Daily Pageviews:
1,086,449 (5.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,816 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0407% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
448
Average Load Time:
(3648 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.6%19.5%2888
Germany 11.6%10.7%897
Italy 7.1%5.8%890
United Kingdom 6.0%6.9%1255
Russia 5.1%4.8%2581
France 4.9%5.4%1633
India 3.7%3.0%7350
Canada 3.5%3.8%1512
Brazil 3.3%4.1%2656
Denmark 3.1%5.9%230
Netherlands 2.9%2.3%1109
Spain 2.2%1.5%2778
Greece 2.2%2.1%1007
Belgium 2.2%2.2%727
Norway 2.0%1.8%680
Australia 1.5%1.5%2640
Poland 1.3%1.9%3097
Finland 1.3%0.7%1224
Austria 1.0%0.9%1346
Egypt 0.9%1.4%2223
Argentina 0.8%0.5%2976
Japan 0.8%0.8%16476
Czech Republic 0.8%1.2%1466
Mexico 0.7%0.9%5591
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%1952
Romania 0.7%0.6%2265
Turkey 0.7%0.7%5980
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%3291
Hungary 0.5%0.4%2070
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%4411
Portugal 0.5%0.4%3035
Belarus 0.5%0.6%1468

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubegalore.com
100.00%100.00%5.87

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
494,000
Google Indexed Pages:
33,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
532,254
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
31,937
Bing Backlinks:
518,922
Bing Indexed Pages:
30,998

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubegalore.com
Domain:
  tubegalore.com
Rank:
  1322
Organic Keywords:
  3,317
Organic Traffic:
  1,168,946
Organic Cost:
  $128,000.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  3,164
Google +:
  887
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  82,862
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.110.228
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.110.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 04:10:36 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDM3NTM4MjM2LDE0Mzc1MzgyMzYsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDctMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 21-Jul-2016 04:10:36 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1339; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-12
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEGALORE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-may-2011
Creation Date: 12-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 04:10:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubegalore.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

tubegalore.com
0 secs
stagiaire.ma
1 secs
vdogun.com
1 secs
lambingan.ru
1 secs
niwodai.net
1 secs
mozazbnat.com
1 secs
tube18.***
1 secs
***york.com
1 secs
orion-capital.net
1 secs
yesjar.in
1 secs
procheater.ru
1 secs
booloo.com
1 secs
babyuser.ru
1 secs
googleearth.com
1 secs
slave4master.com
1 secs
swapspace.de
2 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.