Tubegalore.Com - Info

tubegalore receives about 201,586 unique visitors and 1,171,217 (5.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,612.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,240,393.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubegalore.com is ranked number 2,747 in the world and 0.0438% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,240,393.51
Daily Revenue:
$1,612.69
Monthly Revenue:
$48,380.70
Yearly Revenue:
$588,631.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
201,586
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,047,580
Daily Pageviews:
1,171,217 (5.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,747 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0438% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
465
Average Load Time:
(3380 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.0%23.3%2678
Germany 12.0%12.9%883
Italy 7.1%6.6%912
United Kingdom 5.9%6.0%1408
Russia 4.4%5.2%2803
India 3.9%3.5%7016
France 3.7%4.6%2209
Canada 3.0%3.2%1897
Spain 2.9%3.0%2015
Netherlands 2.5%1.9%1506
Brazil 2.4%2.2%3941
Belgium 2.1%1.8%814
Norway 2.1%1.7%661
Denmark 1.9%1.5%611
Australia 1.8%2.0%2294
Greece 1.7%1.5%1343
Japan 1.2%1.2%11852
Austria 1.1%0.8%1344
Poland 1.0%1.1%4159
Romania 0.9%0.8%1848
Turkey 0.9%1.2%5023
Argentina 0.8%0.6%3214
Egypt 0.7%1.2%2996
Ukraine 0.7%0.7%3432
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%2207
Israel 0.6%0.6%1679
Slovakia 0.6%0.4%1235
Singapore 0.6%0.7%2570
Hungary 0.6%0.4%1996
Morocco 0.6%0.4%1771
Portugal 0.6%0.5%2683
Finland 0.6%0.3%2887
Czech Republic 0.5%0.9%2036
Ireland 0.5%0.2%2605
Algeria 0.5%0.4%2527

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubegalore.com
100.00%100.00%5.70

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
654,000
Google Indexed Pages:
35,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
680,754
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
35,073
Bing Backlinks:
653,427
Bing Indexed Pages:
34,323

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubegalore.com
Domain:
  tubegalore.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,924
Google +:
  887
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  82,541
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:41:48 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMyMjkxMzA4LDE0MzIyOTEzMDgsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDUtMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 10:41:48 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=508
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.190 60
MX crossbar.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1233583145
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-12
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEGALORE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-may-2011
Creation Date: 12-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Jul 2014 12:35:46 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubegalore.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.